* = född på platsen
† = död på platsen
  
 (AB)  Stockholms län   (A) Stockholms stad
 Almunge
  P1030 August Olsson Ljungberg 1837 - 1916
 Bandhagen
  P5759 Tage Nyman 1917 - 1993
 Botkyrka
  P4622 David Karlsson 1899 - 1951
 Färingsö, Färentuna
  P920 Anna Wahlgren 1881 - 1960
 Huddinge
  P4512 Anna Helsing 1884 - 1969
 Hässelby
  P4531 Hanna Karlsson 1896 - 1994
 Nacka
  P4505 Gustav Jansson 1880 - 1950
 Norrtälje
  P3582
P4618
Folke Boustedt
Ester Karlsson
1881 - 1913
1888 - 1968

 Sollentuna
  P4504 Karl Jansson 1877 - 1912
 Solna
  P4116
P4225
P2323
Sven Dahlström
Anna Haques
Elsa Wahlgren
1897 - 1947
1873 - 1952
1915 - 1971


 Spånga
  P5250
P4207
P4203
P4648
P4530
P4830
Dorotea Eriksson
Anton Haques
Laura Haques
Tekla Johansson
Gustav Karlsson
Ellen Olsson
1895 - 1988
1869 - 1932
1857 - 1925
1890 - 1961
1893 - 1974
1885 - 1965



* †

 Stockholm
P4642 Emil Nilsson 1884 - 1979
 Stockholm, Bromma
  P117
P4348
P4860
Evert Johansson
Arvid Lindberg
Gudrun Olsson
1906 - 1967
1912 - 1995
1915 - 1979


 Stockholm, Brännkyrka
  P2891
P4513
Astrid Ek
Samuel Sjödal
1896 - 1971
1879 - 1954

 Stockholm, Engelbrekt
  P3588
P3590
Karl Boustedt
Knut Boustedt
1866 - 1915
1870 - 1952

 Stockholm, Enskede
  P2883
P5804
Johan Ek
David Nyström
1868 - 1950
1874 - 1951

 Stockholm, Essinge
  P5248 Vilhelmina Eriksson 1890 - 1972
 Stockholm, Gustav Vasa
  P4060 Josefina Gustavsdotter 1868 - 1940
 Stockholm, Hedvig Eleonora
  P4208
P3608
Hugo Haques
Britt Röst
1877 - 1900
1908 - 1995

*
 Stockholm, Hovförsamlingen
  P4805
P4871
Johan Sjögren
Oskar Sjögren
1798 - 1859
1843 - ?

*
 Stockholm, Jakob och Johannes
  P4870 Johan Sjögren 1839 - 1904 *
 Stockholm, Jakobsberg
  P2898 Knut Åkerberg 1896 - 1968
 Stockholm, Järfälla
  P2892 Jenny Ek 1898 - 1982
 Stockholm, Katarina
  P3583
P480
Gunborg Boustedt
Axel Ek
1883 - 1944
1852 - 1925

 Stockholm, Kungsholm
  P3591
P2452
P4958
P5870
P4503
P4960
P4950
P798
P4030
Patrik Boustedt
Anna Cecilia Ek
Anna Lotta Jansdotter
Sofia Jansdotter
Augusta Jansson
Hulda Pettersson
Karl Pettersson
Leonard Teodor Wahlgren
August Werelius
1873 - 1947
1884 - 1964
1842 - 1923
1846 - 1923
1876 - 1958
1878 - 1949
1849 - 1921
1874 - 1960
1850 - 1924








 Stockholm, Maria Magdalena
  P5027
P3955
P5751
P5517
P4870
Anna Ersdotter
Anders Jansson
Martin Moberg
Lars Olsson
Johan Sjögren
1822 - 1898
1848 - 1909
1878 - 1946
1850 - 1922
1839 - 1904


*

 Stockholm, Matteus
  P459 Astrid Ekblom 1902 - 1981
 Stockholm, Långholmen
  P2984 Jonas Andersson 1797 - 1857
 Stockholm, Sankt Göran
  P3585
P4295
Sara Boustedt
Ernst Bäckström
1886 - 1970
1908 - 1975

 Stockholm, Storkyrkoförsamlingen
  P4225 Anna Haques 1873 - 1952 *
 Stockholm, Täby
  P3586
P3780
Anna Boustedt
Johanna Brattström
1888 - 1985
1878 - 1958

 Stockholm, Västerled
  P921 Juliana Karolina Wahlgren 1884 - 1963
 Sånga
  P2453 Karl Julius Karlberg 1878 - 1957
 Södertälje
  P342 J V E Grafström 1898 - 1969 *
 Vårdinge, Banslätt
  P919 Susanna Wahlgren 1879 - 1921
 (AC) Västerbottens län
 Fredrika
  P2901 Oskar Öhman 1874 - 1950 *
 Jörn
  P5351 Anna Olsson 1880 - 1951
 (BD)  Norrbottens län
 Arvidsjaur
P150 Lars-Erik Steinorth 1874 - 1932
 Överluleå, Heden
  P5621 Karl Andersson 1854 - 1932
 (C)  Uppsala län
 Enköping
  P4829
P4831
Elin Olsdotter
Signe Olsdotter
1882 - 1961
1887 - 1979

 Kalmar
  P4611 Karl Nilsson 1851 - 1875
 Uppsala
P495
P351
P2610
P4869
P2977
P357
Tore Ekblom
Olle Forsman
Helena Karlsdotter
Lovisa Lindroth
Arvid Runestam
Gertrud Svensson
1896 - 1954
1910 - 1983
1869 - 1953
1813 - ?
1887 - 1962
1913 - 1994



*

 (D)  Södermanlands län
 Barva
  P2736 Harald Andersson 1888 - 1961 *
 Dunker, Furulund
  P4881
P5527
P5528
August Sterner
Bror Sterner
Gösta Sterner
1879 - 1929
1915 - 1997
1918 - 2002

*
*
 Eskilstuna
  P5178
P1827
P4716
P4728
P4876
P4959
P4960
P4949
P4953
P5528
Anna Birath
Gustav Birath
Rickard Dahlén
Margit Larsson
Edla Ny
Alma Pettersson
Hulda Pettersson
Johan Pettersson
Per Pettersson
Gösta Sterner
1871 - 1959
1876 - 1944
1884 - 1948
1915 - 1995
1879 - 1966
1876 - 1876
1878 - 1949
1847 - 1919
1855 - 1909
1918 - 2002



* †

* †
*


 Husby-Rekarne
  P4235 Karl Widén 1906 - 1996 *
 Malmköping, Dunker
  P2736
P2734
Harald Andersson
Ellen Larsson
1888 - 1961
1886 - 1969

 Nyköping
P341
P340
Hertha Aldén
Dagmar Aldén
1911 - 1983
1907 - 1989

 Sköldinge, Klackbacken
  P4491 Erika Andersdotter 1864 - 1943 *
 Stora Malm, Katrineholm
  P5560 Emma Jonsdotter 1858 - 1927
 Strängnäs
  P4882 Karin Sterner 1908 - 1988
 Torshälla
  P4883 Maja Sterner 1910 - 2004
 (E)  Östergötlands län
 Hällesta, Sonstorp
  P1461 Klara Hedenqvist 1848 - 1931 *
 Hällesta, Stråkvad
  P1459
P1460
Karl Hedenqvist
Anna Svensdotter
1817 - 1900
1820 - 1903

 Jonsberg, Salsbäck
  P3458 Maria Nilsdotter 1845 - 1893 *
 Kisa
  P175 Nils Kindfors 174? - 1781 *
 Kristberg
P3163 Judit Andersson 1910 - 2002 *
 Linköping
  P4491
P1461
P4494
P1462
P357
Erika Andersdotter
Klara Hedenqvist
Hulda Karlsdotter
Karl Karlsson
Gertrud Svensson
1864 - 1943
1848 - 1931
1889 - 1940
1840 - 1926
1913 - 1994




*
 Norrköping, Hedvig
  P2452 Anna Cecilia Ek 1884 - 1964 *
 Norrköping, Matteus
  P4529
P2509
Helga Karlsdotter
Amanda Karlsson
1888 - 1965
1896 - 1982

 Rinna, Sevedsgård
  P3459 Johan Johansson 1849 - 1894 *
 Risinge
P1391
P1393
Edit Axelina Regina Orest
Frans Oskar Orest
1893 - ?
1896 - ?
*
*
 Skedevi
P1389
P1392
Frans Teodor Orest
Karl Orest
1863 - 1907
1888 - 1964
*
*
 Slaka, Kyrkojorden
  P1462 Karl Karlsson 1840 - 1926 *
 Vadstena
  P1253 Karl Johan Johansson 1872 - 1952
 Vånga, Restad
  P4317 Gunhild Sandberg 1917 - 2008 *
 Å, Berga
  P459
P2279
P2278
P746
Astrid Ekblom
Erik Ekblom
Margareta Ekblom
Hilda Pettersson
1902 - 1981
1903 - 1903
1903 - 1903
1874 - 1903
*
* †
* †
 Å, Grevstad
  P3460 Beda Pettersson 1878 - 1899
 Å, Linneberga Norra
  P3459
P3462
P3458
P3460
P746
P3461
Johan Johansson
Jon Johansson
Maria Nilsdotter
Beda Pettersson
Hilda Pettersson
Johan Pettersson
1849 - 1894
1885 - 1887
1845 - 1893
1878 - 1899
1874 - 1903
1839 - 1844

* †

*
*
* †
 Ödeshög, Stora Åby
P370 Nils Johansson 1917 - 1989
 Östra Ny
  P3896 Erik Eriksson 1820 - 1908
 Östra Ny, Näsängen
  P3909 Karl Eriksson, Falk 1854 - 1932
 (F) Jönköpings län
 Bjurbäck
  P4776 Johan Karlsson 1896 - 1967 *
 Jönköping
  P3577 Elsa Lundblad 1890 - 1966 *
 Nässjö
  P1250
P1242
Ingrid Johansson
Klas Söderhjelm
1911 - 2003
1907 - 1994

 Norrahammar, Ängsholm
  P4223 Augusta Haques 1871 - 1952
 (G) Kronobergs län
 Furuby
  P4844 Hilda Jansson 1908 - 1936
 Gemla
  P2720 Eusebia Viktoria Flink 1887 - 1972
 Ljungby
  P5504 Ellen Berg 1893 - 1979
 Tutaryd
  P5504 Ellen Berg 1893 - 1979 *
 (H) Kalmar län
 Glömminge
  P4513 Samuel Sjödal 1879 - 1954 *
 Kalmar
  P4234 Frans Pettersson 1903 - 1988 *
 Mönsterås
  P2453 Karl Julius Karlberg 1878 - 1957 *
 (K) Blekinge län
 Karlskrona
  P1828
P4571
Emilia Birath
Karin Pålsson
1879 - 1919
1906 - 1996

*
 (L) Kristianstad län
 Gråmanstorp
  P2902 Johan Rydinger 1892 - 1980 *
 Västra Bjäre
  P4328 Karl Trygg 1887 - 1954
 Ängelholm
  P2900
P2903
P2902
P2899
P2901
Aina Ekblom
Bengt Rydinger
Johan Rydinger
Johanna Sillén
Oskar Öhman
1899 - 1988
1930 - 2001
1892 - 1980
1870 - 1948
1874 - 1950




 (M) Malmö län
 Bjäresjö
  P4646 Nils Lundberg 1906 - 1973 *
 Fosie
  P4712 Gustav Lundberg 1883 - 1981 *
 Helsingborg
  P496
P4394
P2903
P2904
Karl-Gustav Ekblom
Kristina Karlsson
Bengt Rydinger
Göran Rydinger
1897 - 1968
1880 - 1962
1930 - 2001
1937 - 1974


*
*
 Lomma, Bjärred
  P4150 Tyra Jönsson 1909 - 2001
 Malmö
  P2904
P5527
Göran Rydinger
Bror Sterner
1937 - 1974
1915 - 1997

 Ystad
  P4646
P4645
Nils Lundberg
Rut Lundgren
1906 - 1973
1912 - 2005

 (N) Hallands län
 Halmstad
  P4507 Edla Jansdotter 1884 - 1941
 (O) Västra Götalands län
 Brandstorp
  P1394 Elsa Orest 1901 - 1942
 Göteborg
P463 Magnus Ekblom 1918 - 1978
 Göteborg, Örgryte
  P3592 Karin Boustedt 1875 - 1962
 Hjo
P497 Nils Ekblom 1904 - 1981
 Partille
  P4972
P4974
Augusta Pettersson
Johan Pettersson
1889 - 1976
1894 - 1967

 (P) Älvsborgs län
 Ale-Skövde
  P5747 Uno Johansson 1895 - 1982
  Färgelanda
  P2979 Karl Runestam 1894 - 1956
 Gesäter
  P2899 Johanna Sillén 1870 - 1948 *
 Kullings-Skövde, Vårgårda
  P1825 Lovisa Birath 1871 - 1943
 Långared
  P3936 Josefina Palm 1857 - ? *
 Nödinge, Översteg
  P4341 Hildur Jacobsson 1895 - 1971 *
 Trollhättan
  P1245
P1368
P1243
P5745
P148
P4776
P1244
P2572
P4775
P1369
P1241
P1240
P1217
P4259
Dagmar Bäckström
Beda Eriksson
Anna Holm
Jakob Johansson
Karl Johansson
Johan Karlsson
Anna Olofsson
Karl Pettersson
Anna Söderhjelm
Astrid Söderhjelm
Gustav Söderhjelm
Karl Söderhjelm
Yngve Söderhjelm
Elin Viberg
1909 - 1972
1880 - 1936
1891 - 1971
1890 - 1933
1878 - 1948
1896 - 1967
1898 - 1990
1895 - 1983
1902 - 1967
1900 - 1996
1906 - 1983
1903 - 1974
1918 - 1983
1885 - 1983






* †






 Trollhättan, Lextorp
  P5518 Sven Karlsson Derneryd 1917 - 2001
 Vassända Naglum
  P4597 Hildur Svensson 1902 - ? *
 Vänersborg
  P1217 Yngve Söderhjelm 1918 - 1983 *
 Vänersnäs
  P2572 Karl Pettersson 1895 - 1983 *
 Ödeborg
  P2255 Paulina Svensson 1890 - 1963 *
 (R) Skaraborgs län
 Amnehärad, Gullspång
P4475
P4324
P4320
P4321
P4248
P4263
Karl Andersson
Johan Johansson
Agda Nilsson
Ernst Nilsson
Karl Nilsson
Matilda Wiman
1898 - 1956
1908 - 1966
1901 - 1970
1904 - ?
1863 - 1941
1861 - 1950


*
*

 Amnehärad, Otterbäcken
P1168 Johanna Olsdotter 1859 - 1939
 Amnehärad, Torpa Nolgård
P4282 Karl Olofsson 1863 - 1941 *
 Amnehärad, Varsundet
P5337 Olof Wallén 1817 - ? *
 Amnehärad, Ålesund
P4475 Karl Andersson 1898 - 1956 *
 Björkäng
P4324 Johan Johansson 1908 - 1966 *
 Björsäter, Treding
P3752
P3745
Emma Nilsson
Johan Stålnacke
1866 - 1941
1858 - 1937

 Fredsberg, Banhagen
P4544 Ulrika Lundkvist 1864 - 1915 *
 Hova
P1200 Greta Andersdotter 1785 - 1844 *
 Hova, Ängelund
P4383 Edla Gustavsson 1889 - 1977 *
 Järpås
P1250 Ingrid Johansson 1911 - 2003 *
 Karlsborg
P3586
P5205
P3589
P2905
P3582
P3583
P5206
P3584
P3587
P3592
P3588
P3590
P3591
P5207
P3585
P3581
P5204
Anna Boustedt
Charlotta Boustedt
Ernst Boustedt
Ernst Boustedt
Folke Boustedt
Gunborg Boustedt
Gustav Boustedt
Ingrid Boustedt
Johan Boustedt
Karin Boustedt
Karl Boustedt
Knut Boustedt
Patrik Boustedt
Pontus Boustedt
Sara Boustedt
Hilda Fermström
Kristina Fermström
1888 - 1985
1858 - 1918
1869 - 1920
1880 - 1962
1881 - 1913
1883 - 1944
1861 - 1878
1884 - 1977
1863 - 1894
1875 - 1962
1866 - 1915
1870 - 1952
1873 - 1947
1871 - 1872
1886 - 1970
1850 - 1894
1835 - 1875
*
*
* †
*
*
*
* †
*
*
*
*
*
*
* †
*

 Karlsborg, Rödesund
P5185
P5166
P3580
Anna Birath
Karl Birath
Johan Boustedt
1822 - 1890
1851 - 1919
1833 - 1910


 Kälvene, Marbogården
  P1243 Anna Holm 1891 - 1971 *
 Mölltorp
  P3580 Johan Boustedt 1833 - 1910 *
 Skara
  P3581
P5204
Hilda Fermström
Kristina Fermström
1850 - 1894
1835 - 1875
*
*
 Södra Råda
  P4546
P4532
P1242
Olof Jansson
Anders Olsson
Klas Söderhjelm
1804 - 1843
1835 - 1894
1907 - 1994
*
*
*
 Österplana
  P4805 Johan Sjögren 1798 - ? *
 (U) Västmanlands län
 Arboga
  P4502
P2722
P3577
P4874
P4884
P4880
P3579
P4955
P3574
Anna Jansdotter
Anna Larsson
Elsa Lundblad
Karl Nylén
Sigrid Nylén
Anna Norström
Alva Karlsson
Frans Pettersson
Erik Ring
1875 - 1956
1895 - 1991
1890 - 1966
1875 - 1964
1911 - 1971
1875 - 1951
1904 - 1986
1860 - 1945
1890 - 1964








 Björskog, Segelsberga
  P5562 Erik Jonsson 1866 - 1909
 Fagersta, Västanfors
  P4975
P4973
Henrik Pettersson
Maria Pettersson
1899 - 1974
1891 - 1979

 Fjärdhundra
  P2978 Gustav Runestam 1890 - 1963
 Gunnilbo
  P4956
P4971
Johan Pettersson
Augusta Syhl
1863 - 1941
1858 - 1928

 Hallstahammar, Kolbäck
  P4323
P4272
P4681
Oskar Lind
Hilda Nilsson
Leonard Pettersson
1895 - 1985
1892 - 1989
1894 - 1984


 Hed, Karmansbo
  P4971 Augusta Syhl 1858 - 1928 *
 Kungsör, Kung Barkarö
  P5500 Johan Jansson 1864 -1953
 Kungsör, Kung Karl
  P4641
P4647
P5332
Karl Eriksson
Elin Johansson
Karl Wallén
1877 - 1943
1869 - 1932
1880 - 1957


 Köping
  P4644 Gustav Lundgren 1888 - 1950
 Köping, Johannisberg
  P4643 Sofia Nilsson 1890 - 1915 *
 Köping, Jämmertuna
  P4972
P4974
Augusta Pettersson
Johan Pettersson
1889 - 1976
1894 - 1967
*
*
 Köping, Lisedal
  P4639
P748
P4643
Sofia Ersdotter
Erik Nilsson
Sofia Nilsson
1852 - 1929
1848 - 1909
1890 - 1915


 Köping, Lugnet
  P4645 Rut Lundgren 1912 - 2005 *
 Köping, Tunafors
  P4973 Maria Pettersson 1891 - 1979 *
 Malma, Guttsta
  P4642 Emil Nilsson 1884 - 1979 *
 Malma, Vallsta
  P4641 Karl Eriksson 1877 - 1943 *
 Medåker, Röfors
  2622 Erik Larsson 1881 - 1963 *
 Norberg
  P4335
P4330
Gustav Lindberg
Sofia Trygg
1879 - 1961
1890 - 1954

 Norberg, Mossgruvan
  P4351 Karin Trygg 1909 - 1909 * †
 Norberg, Rönningen
  P4348 Arvid Lindberg 1912 - 1995 *
 Rytterne, Mullboda
  P5812 Erik Nyström 1828 - 1908
 Sala
  P4711
P4528
P4526
P3698
Signe Hidman (g)
Hilda Karlsdotter
Hulda Karlsdotter
Hilda Nilsdotter
1900 - 1981
1885 - 1975
1880 - 1966
1876 - 1962
*


 Skedvi Västra, Laksta
  P4640 Maria Nilsson 1873 - ? *
 Skinnskatteberg
  P4644 Gustav Lundgren 1888 - 1950 *
 Svedvi
  P4678 Hulda Pettersson 1887 - 1942
 Torpa
  P4958 Anna Lotta Jansdotter 1842 - 1923 *
 Säby
  P4323
P5814
Oskar Lind
Aron Nyström
1895 - 1985
1835 - 1914
*
 Västanfors
  P4256 Karl Delin 1856 - 1922
 Västerås
  P5628
P4965
P3624
P4478
P4727
Lovisa Andersdotter
Knut Hellström
Johanna Karlsdotter
Margret Nelson
Mats Olsson
1865 - 1926
1876 - 1918
1872 - 1961
1919 - 1989
1912 - 2004




 (W) Dalarnas län   (Kopparbergs län)
 Amsberg
  P5757 Gunhild Hansson 1907 - 1989 *
 Avesta
  P4294
P4711
Arne Bäckström
Signe Hidman (g)
1906 - 1975
1900 - 1981

 Avesta, Nybyn
  P4335 Gustav Lindberg 1879 - 1961 *
 Falun, Kristine
  P4647 Elin Johansson 1869 - 1932 *
 Grangärde, Grängesberg
  P2350 Maria Persdotter 1843 - 1894 *
 Gustafs
  P4717 Per Gustavsson 1912 - 1993 *
 Hedemora
  P5205 Charlotta Boustedt 1858 -1918
 Horndal
  P5749
P5756
Hedvig Karlsson
Oskar Söderberg
1897 - 1983
1891 - 1971

 Kopparberg
  P3956
P4600
Jonas Jansson
Edit Holm
1849 - 1910
1903 - 1971

 Kopparberg, Konstbacken
  P4131 Emma Ersdotter 1856 - 1907
 Leksand, Tasbäcken
  P5618 Anders Ersson 1848 - 1936 *
 Lima, Rörbäcksnäs
  P4858
P4860
Karl Karlsson
Gudrun Olsson
1914 - 1998
1915 - 1979

*
 Nås
  P5349 Per Olsson 1838 - 1900 *
 Säfnäs
  P3711 Katarina Gustavsdotter 1799 - ? *
 (X) Gävleborgs län
 Gävle, Heliga Trefaldighet
  P4681
P4038
Sven Pettersson, Hidman
Sigrid Werelius
1896 - 1972
1882 - 1949

 Högbo
  P2894
P2896
Anders Korp
Bror Nordström
1874 - 1930
1894 - 1982

*
 Järbo, Finnäs
  P5353
P5352
P5350
Gustav Olsson
Emma Persdotter
Hilda Persdotter
1883 - 1960
1882 - 1939
1877 - ?
*
*
*
 Järbo, Kådfallet
  P5351
P2350
Anna Olsson
Maria Perdotter
1880 - 1951
1843 - 1894
*
 Järbo, Prästgården
  P5349 Per Olsson 1838 - 1900
 Ovansjö, Stensätra
  P5352 Emma Persdotter 1882 - 1939
 Rogsta, Sved
  P761 Johan Hansson 1854 - 1921 *
 Sandviken
  P2884
P2895
P2896
P5355
Emma Ek
Hildur Korp
Bror Nordström
Karl Olsson Lönn
1871 - 1950
1899 - 1983
1894 - 1982
1866 - 1938



 Österfärnebo
  P5037 Karl Lövgren 1858 - 1928
 (Y) Västernorrlands län
 Attmar, Hassela
  P759
P730
Per Erik Becker
Anna Olsdotter
1824 - 1882
1820 - 1887

 Helgum
  P2885
P2888
Margreta Edbom
Nils Eklund
1870 - 1930
1897 - 1942
*
*
 Njurunda, Backa
  P5617 Inga Becker 1864 - 1917
 Njurunda, Baggböle
  P5614 Anna Margreta Modin 1862 - ? *
 Njurunda, Gomaj
  P760
P761
Augusta Becker
Johan Hansson
1861 - 1923
1854 - 1921

 Njurunda, Svala
  P5618 Anders Ersson 1848 - 1936
 Skönsmon, Kubikenborg
  P4476 Ebba Fegelin 1895 - ca 1925 *
 Sollefteå
  P5353 Gustav Olsson 1883 - 1960
 Trehörningsjö
  P5356 Olof Olsson 1868 - 1940
 (Z) Jämtlands län
 Föllinge, Mörtsjön
  P5348 Axel Olsson 1876 - 1946